Staff Directory

Name

Position

Kim Bentley

Principal

Jill McElroy

Assistant Principal

Cathy Tingle

Curriculum


Cari Laminack


Coach

Monica Williams

Secretary

Gina McCausland

PPCD

Carly Alexander

EPP

Jenny McDaniel

PK

D'ann Davis

PK

Elizabeth Dodson

CPK

Nicole Reeve

Kindergarten

Tamara Milbern

Kindergarten

Lisa Goodin

Kindergarten

Haley Villarreal

Kindergarten

Chancie Stavenhagen

Kindergarten

Jen Montana

1st Grade

Kristen Crum

1st Grade

Raquel Roberson

1st Grade

 
Ashley Perez

1st Grade

Emilee Watson

2nd Grade

McCall Long

2nd Grade

Mary Boemmel

2nd Grade

Lisa Tolliver

2nd Grade


Kaylee Watson

2nd Grade

Allyson Kaplan

3rd Grade

Jessica Zanchettin

3rd Grade

Karen Callas

3rd Grade

Teena Gulde

3rd Grade

Bailey Gaddy

3rd Grade


Reagan Barnes

 
3rd Grade

Jennifer Hudson

4th Grade

Emily Massucci

4th Grade

Amy Gallagher

4th Grade

Dorisa Dunavin

4th Grade

 
Hope Perez

 
4th Grade

Kristi Briseno

5th Grade

Bri Anderson

5th Grade

Sarah Griggs

5th Grade

Julie Burleson

5th Grade

Branda Morales

Physical Education

Lee Hickmott

Physical Education

Audrey Jones

Music

Cassie Lyon

Special Education


Nate Sullivan


Special Education

Casey Schaef

Intervention Teacher

Wendi Camp

Intervention Teacher

Amber Womble

Intervention Teacher

 
Melissa Valle


CSR

Deb Gossett

ESL Support

Jill Swann 

Librarian


 Alice Deeds

Counselor

Lacey Sexton

Diagnostician

Lisa Erwin

Speech Teacher

Karina Tijerina

Nurse

Jessica Natividad

Extended Day Site Coordinator

Katelynn Todd

Extended Day Tutor

Sarahi Ramirez

Extended Day Tutor

Jacqueline Erives

Extended Day Tutor

Andy Lopez

Extended Day Tutor

Merrisa Lopez

Extended Day Tutor

Dacey Smith

Extended Day Tutor

Sarah Lofgren

Extended Day Tutor

 
Alex Rubio

Extended Day Tutor

 
Isis Ortiz

Extended Day Tutor


Dariean Wieck


Extended Day Tutor
 
Yamel Navarez

 
Extended Day Tutor

Becky Cremo

Attendance Clerk

Edye McCullough

Health Assistant

Kathe Walker

Instructional Assistant

Lesley Neely

Instructional Assistant


Michelle Kaplan


EPP Assistant

Susan Sweeney

PPCD Assistant

Paulette Hanna

Instructional Assistant


 Melani Galindo

Special Education Instructional Assistant

Veronica Pacheco

Special Education Instructional Assistant


Martha Wright


Instructional Assistant

Douglas Ray

Cafeteria Manager

Kenia Bodden Zayala

Cafeteria

Rosa Cordova

Cafeteria

Donna Worth

Cafeteria

Montana Rhynehart

Cafeteria

Victoria Gonzalez

Cafeteria

Patricia Rodriquez

Head Custodian

Anselmo Hernandez

Custodian

Epifania Hernandez

Custodian

Pam Smithson

Custodian

Tim Matthews

Technology

 
Joe Arias

Digital Learning Leader
 
Dannie Barraza


Americor
 
Gabby Barraza


Americor